This auction is live!

You need to be registered and approved to bid at this auction.

Watch the auction
This auction is closed!

It is no longer possible to bid at this auction.

You are registered for this auction

You are now approved to bid at this auction.

Your auction registration is now pending

Your auction registration has been declined

Please contact the auctioneer for more information.

Auktion 385 - Kunst & Antiquitäten & Schmuck
Venue address
Nymphenburger Straße 86
München
80636

Auction dates
Dec 07, 2021 03:00 PM CET
Auction currency
Buyer's premium
27 %
Online commission
3.57 %
There are 786 lots within this auction
Brand
Sale Section
Sorted by
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Bezzel, Elise. 1819 Bayreuth - Ansbach 1891
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
200 EUR
Buy it now price
0 EUR
Max bid
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Horschelt u.a. Packpferd und Zelt. An einem Baum stehender Mann. 2 Bleistiftzeichn. Bis 15 x 10,5 cm
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
100 EUR
Buy it now price
0 EUR
Max bid
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Schwenninger, Karl. 1854 - 1903 Zwei lesende junge Damen auf einer Couch. Tuschfederzeichn. Sign. 16
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
100 EUR
Buy it now price
0 EUR
Max bid
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Unbekannt, 19. und 20. Jh. Roma. Studien antiker Skulpturen. Bleistiftzeichn. 1 Tuschfederzeichn. 18
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
180 EUR
Buy it now price
0 EUR
Max bid
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Italien, 18. Jh. Ruine auf einem Felsen am Meer. Tuschfederzeichn. 17 x 23 cm. Auf der Unterlage bez
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
120 EUR
Buy it now price
0 EUR
Max bid
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Wigand, Balthasar. 1771 Wien - Felixdorf 1846 Schloss in einem sommerlichen Park. Gouache. Sign. 11,
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
500 EUR
Buy it now price
0 EUR
Max bid
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Unbekannt, 19. Jh. Schlossansicht. Gouache. Bez. und dat. Vilamont. 25 Sept. 1826. 10,5 x 13 cm. An
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
500 EUR
Buy it now price
0 EUR
Max bid
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Scharold, Carl. 1811 - Würzburg - 1865 Blick aus einer Kirche über einen Platz auf eine Burg. Gouach
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
150 EUR
Buy it now price
0 EUR
Max bid
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Scharold, Carl. 1811 - Würzburg - 1865 Brunnen in einer südlichen Stadt. Gouache. Sign. 21 x 16 cm.
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
150 EUR
Buy it now price
0 EUR
Max bid
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Rungaldier, Ignaz. 1799 - Graz - 1876 Kleinkind in seinem Bett. Aquarell. Bez. Rungaldier nach Ender
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
200 EUR
Buy it now price
0 EUR
Max bid
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Waldherr, J. Frau am Klavier. Zeichnende Frau. 2 Bleistiftzeichn. Sign. und dat. 1831. Bis 20 x 16 c
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
150 EUR
Buy it now price
0 EUR
Max bid
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Deutsch, um 1800 Hermes zeichnet Psyche mit Anleitung. Bleistiftzeichn., gewischt. 29 x 23 cm.
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
100 EUR
Buy it now price
0 EUR
Max bid
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Dillis, Johann Georg von. 1759 - München - 1841. Zugeschrieben Wassermühle. Tuschpinselzeichn., weiß
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
100 EUR
Buy it now price
0 EUR
Max bid
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Monogrammist C.H. u.a. Kinderdarstellungen. 2 Bleistiftzeichn. 1 monogr. Bis 33 x 16 cm. Fleckig.
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
100 EUR
Buy it now price
0 EUR
Max bid
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Livio, C. de Putto nach dem in der sixtinischen Kapelle. Aquarell über Bleistift. Sign. 12,5 x 13 cm
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
800 EUR
Buy it now price
0 EUR
Max bid
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Dörflinger, A. u.a. Brustbild eines Violinisten. Seitenportrait Richard Wagners und eines Herren. 3
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
200 EUR
Buy it now price
0 EUR
Max bid
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Wit, F. de. Vischer, N. Blaue, G. u.a. Principatus Cataloniae. Hispaniae et Portugalliae. Languedoc
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
250 EUR
Buy it now price
0 EUR
Max bid
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Piranesi, Giovanni-Battista. 1720 - Rom - 1778 Veduta del Palazzo fabbricato sul Qurinale. Radierung
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
300 EUR
Buy it now price
0 EUR
Max bid
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Piranesi, Giovanni-Battista. 1720 - Rom - 1778 Avanzi del Tempio del Dio Canopo nella Villa Adriana
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
400 EUR
Buy it now price
0 EUR
Max bid
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Deutsch, Anf. 20. Jh. Weite Landschaft. Flusslandschaft mit einem Dorf. 2 Bll. versch. Techn. Bis 17
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
150 EUR
Buy it now price
0 EUR
Max bid
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Steinicken. Bella della. Dubois u.a. Ansichten von Starnberg. Landschaft mit einer Brücke. Chute du
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
200 EUR
Buy it now price
0 EUR
Max bid
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Aquila, Pietro Die Schlacht an der Milvischen Brücke (Sieg Constantins über Maxentius). Radierung. 6
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
320 EUR
Buy it now price
0 EUR
Max bid
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Adam, V. u.a. C'est une femme honnete. C'est à qui m'aura. Bäuerinnen in Tracht. 3 Lithographien. Bi
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
60 EUR
Buy it now price
0 EUR
Max bid
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Unbekannt, Ende 19. Jh. Der Kuss. Schattenriss von Johann W. Goethe. 1 kol. Radierung. 1 Scherenschn
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
80 EUR
Buy it now price
0 EUR
Max bid
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Deutsch, 19. Jh. Obststillleben. Gouache. 27 x 35 cm.
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
280 EUR
Buy it now price
0 EUR
Max bid
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Reinecke Fuchs Illustrationen. 3 kol. Stahlstiche. Bis 14,5 x 18,5 cm.
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
50 EUR
Buy it now price
0 EUR
Max bid
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Imkamp, Wilhelm. 1906 Münster - Stuttgart 1990 Ohne Titel. Aquarell und Kugelschreiber auf Papier. S
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
200 EUR
Buy it now price
0 EUR
Max bid
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Beckmann, Max. 1884 Leipzig - New York 1950 Tanzende. Holzschnitt. Ex. 1/2.370. 18 x 10 cm.
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
700 EUR
Buy it now price
0 EUR
Max bid
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Thieler, Fred. 1916 Königsberg - Berlin 1999 Tr. I/77. Serigraphie. Sign., bet., dat. und num. (19)7
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
400 EUR
Buy it now price
0 EUR
Max bid
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Hennig, Albert. 1907 Leipzig - Zwickau 1998 Abstrakte Komposition. Aquarell und Kreide. Sign. und da
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
300 EUR
Buy it now price
0 EUR
Max bid
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Christo, Vladimirov Javacheff. 1935 Gabrovo - New York 2020 Running Fence meets the pacific ocean. F
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
700 EUR
Buy it now price
0 EUR
Max bid
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Gilles, Werner. 1894 Rheydt - Essen 1961 Köln am Rhein. Kohle und Aquarell. Sign. und dat. 1936. 50
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
700 EUR
Buy it now price
0 EUR
Max bid
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Korab, Karl. 1937 Falkenstein Ohne Titel. Mischtechn. Sign. 18 x 21 cm.
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
500 EUR
Buy it now price
0 EUR
Max bid
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Fischer, Lothar. 1933 Germersheim/Pfalz - Baierbrunn 2004 Aus sich heraus. Tuschfederzeichn. Sign. u
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
200 EUR
Buy it now price
0 EUR
Max bid
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Nikol, Christine. 1959 Amberg Der Mensch im tiefen Zweifel. Mischtechn. Sign. und dat. 2000. 48,5 x
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
400 EUR
Buy it now price
0 EUR
Max bid
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Steiner, Heinrich. 1911 Kaiserslautern - Rom 2009 Dorf an der ligurischen Küste. Aquarell über Bleis
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
1,200 EUR
Buy it now price
0 EUR
Max bid
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Berges, Werner. 1941 Cloppenburg - Schallstadt 2017 ''zu ernst genommen''. Aquarell über Kohle. Sign
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
1,500 EUR
Buy it now price
0 EUR
Max bid
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Berges, Werner. 1941 Cloppenburg - Schallstadt 2017 Aussicht. Farbradierung. Sign., bet., dat. und b
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
200 EUR
Buy it now price
0 EUR
Max bid
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Weinbrenner, Armin. 1965 Siegen - Münster Kompositionen. 1 Mischtechn. 1 Farbholzschnitt. Sign. Bis
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
100 EUR
Buy it now price
0 EUR
Max bid
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Zaumseil, Uta. 1962 Greiz Klostermauer. Parklandschaft u.a. 3 Farbholzschnitte. Sign. und 2 bet. Bis
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
100 EUR
Buy it now price
0 EUR
Max bid
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Antes, Horst. Markos, Andras Olympiaplakat 1972. Ohne Titel. 1 Farblithographie. 1 Farbradierung. Bi
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
100 EUR
Buy it now price
0 EUR
Max bid
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Gottsmann, Werner. Zille, Rainer Grüne und blaue Flecken auf Grau. Fahrradfahrer vor einem Kanaldeck
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
100 EUR
Buy it now price
0 EUR
Max bid
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Corneille. 1922 Lüttich - Auvers-sur-Oise 2010 Echo de l'Afrique. Farbige Aquatintaradierung. Sign.,
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
400 EUR
Buy it now price
0 EUR
Max bid
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Geerts, Ben Der Vogelsänger. Fröhlich tanze ich in den Morgen hinein. Imagine suffering were real in
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
250 EUR
Buy it now price
0 EUR
Max bid
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Unbekannt Goethe nach Andy Warhol. Farbserigraphie. 84 x 84 cm.
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
100 EUR
Buy it now price
0 EUR
Max bid
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Dechert, Claus. 1930 - 2007 Katze in der Wiese. Reiher über einem See. 2 Farbholzschnitte. Sign. 64,
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
100 EUR
Buy it now price
0 EUR
Max bid
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Böttcher-Polack, Heidi. 1937 Vor der roten Mauer. Einblicke-Ausblicke. 4 farbige Aquatintaradierunge
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
100 EUR
Buy it now price
0 EUR
Max bid
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Hauser. Sauter. Schreiber u.a. Kompositionen. Die Trommel. Clown mit Seifenblasen. 4 Bll. versch. Te
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
80 EUR
Buy it now price
0 EUR
Max bid
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Heurtaux, André Gaston. 1898 - 1983 Geometrische Kompositionen. 2 Farbserigraphien. Bis 38,5 x 58,5
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
300 EUR
Buy it now price
0 EUR
Max bid
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Ladwig, Roland. 1935 Wedel - Berlin 2014 Blumenstillleben. Farbige Kreidezeichn. Sign. und dat.
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
150 EUR
Buy it now price
0 EUR
Max bid
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Deutsch, 20. Jh. Auffliegende Vögel. Acryl/Papier. 67 x 96 cm.
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
150 EUR
Buy it now price
0 EUR
Max bid
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Ackermann, Max. 1887 Berlin - Stuttgart 1975 Überbrückte Kontinente. Farbserigraphie. Sign., dat. un
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
150 EUR
Buy it now price
0 EUR
Max bid
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Ackermann, Max. 1887 Berlin - Stuttgart 1975 Strahlende Pforte. Farbserigraphie. Sign., dat. und num
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
200 EUR
Buy it now price
0 EUR
Max bid
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
200 EUR
Buy it now price
0 EUR
Max bid
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Mendini, Alessandro. 1931 - Mailand - 2019 Abstrakte Formen in einem Kreis. Farbserigraphie. Sign. u
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
100 EUR
Buy it now price
0 EUR
Max bid
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Heindorf u.a. Frankfurt. Kompositionen. 3 Bll. versch. Techn. Sign. Bis 56 x 76 cm.
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
90 EUR
Buy it now price
0 EUR
Max bid
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Hitzler, Franz. 1946 Thalmassing/Regensburg Komposition. Farbige Dispersionsfarbe/Papier. 64,5 x 53,
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
300 EUR
Buy it now price
0 EUR
Max bid
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Dlouhy, Herbert Kompositionen. 2 Mischtechn. Sign. Bis 82 x 80 cm.
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
100 EUR
Buy it now price
0 EUR
Max bid
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Zelek Portrait einer Frau mit einem rosa Hut. Pastell. Sign., bez. und dat. Torun 1928. 48 x 36 cm.
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
100 EUR
Buy it now price
0 EUR
Max bid
Featured lot Provisionally sold Leading Won Outbid Lost Declined Reserve not met Leading Mayer Abstrakte Kompositionen. 2 Collagen. Sign. und dat. (19)97 und 99. Bis 84 x 60 cm.
Quantity
0 EUR
Opening bid
200 EUR
Buy it now price
0 EUR
Max bid